Ergebnisdienst - Steirische Oberligen
Aktuelle Auslosung 2023/24 Online!
OBERLIGA MITTE WEST * OBERLIGA SÜD OST * OBERLIGA NORD
Start der Hinrunde: OLMW 11.08.2023 - OLSO 11.08.2023 - OLN 04.08.2023
Start der Rückrunde: OLMW 15.03.2024 - OLSO 15.03.2024 - OLN 15.03.2024
Ergebnisse
Aktueller Spieltag +19.04.24 / -01.05.24 |
ST 2 - Oberliga Mitte West 2023/24 |
ST 20 |
27.04.24 |
18:00 |
SV DIGGERS & MORE Gössendorf | |
- |
| SV Straß |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf | |
- |
| USV Hoome Mooskirchen |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
Sportklub Fliesen Garber Werndorf | |
- |
| FC Diesel Kino Großklein |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | |
- |
| SU Rebenland |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV SMB Pachern | |
- |
| TuS Installationen Beranek Rein |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV MM Frohnleiten | |
- |
| SC PORR Unterpremstätten |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn | |
- |
| ATUS Sadiki Bau Bärnbach |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 19 |
21.04.24 |
10:30 |
SV Straß | |
- |
| Sportklub Fliesen Garber Werndorf |
3 : 1 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
18:00 |
FC Diesel Kino Großklein | |
- |
| SVU Tondach Gleinstätten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
ATUS Sadiki Bau Bärnbach | |
- |
| USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
3 : 3 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
TuS Installationen Beranek Rein | |
- |
| SV MM Frohnleiten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
USV Hoome Mooskirchen | |
- |
| SV SMB Pachern |
1 : 1 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
SU Rebenland | |
- |
| FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn |
0 : 3 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
SC PORR Unterpremstätten | |
- |
| SV DIGGERS & MORE Gössendorf |
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
ST 2 - Oberliga Nord 2023/24 |
ST 20 |
28.04.24 |
17:00 |
Bad Mitterndorf | |
- |
| ESV "Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic" Knittelfeld |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
27.04.24 |
17:00 |
St. Peter / Kbg. | |
- |
| Mürzzuschlag ESV |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
27.04.24 |
17:00 |
SC PÜRCHER St.Peter-Freienstein | |
- |
| FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
27.04.24 |
16:30 |
Kapfenberger SV Amat. | |
- |
| FC Stadtwerke Judenburg |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen | |
- |
| SV AquaFux THÖRL |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
SC Tactix Liezen | |
- |
| SV Rottenmann |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
17:00 |
Fc Obdach | |
- |
| ESV St. Michael |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 19 |
21.04.24 |
14:00 |
FC Stadtwerke Judenburg | |
- |
| FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen |
4 : 2 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
ESV St. Michael | |
- |
| Bad Mitterndorf |
3 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
15:00 |
Mürzzuschlag ESV | |
- |
| Fc Obdach |
1 : 3 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV Rottenmann | |
- |
| Kapfenberger SV Amat. |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV AquaFux THÖRL | |
- |
| SC PÜRCHER St.Peter-Freienstein |
2 : 4 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
ESV "Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic" Knittelfeld | |
- |
| SC Tactix Liezen |
1 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
18:30 |
FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach | |
- |
| St. Peter / Kbg. |
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
ST 2 - Oberliga Süd Ost 2023/24 |
ST 20 |
28.04.24 |
15:00 |
SVH Elektrotechnik Pfeifer Waldbach | |
- |
| USC Sonnhofen / Rabenwald |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
27.04.24 |
17:00 |
SV TRIOTRONIK KROTTENDORF | |
- |
| Dietersdorfer USV Loipersdorf |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV C&P Frannach | |
- |
| St. Margarethen / R. |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
FC Almenland | |
- |
| SV ADA Anger |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
USC Raiffeisen Eichkögl | |
- |
| Greinbach |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
TUS Raiba Layjet Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf | |
- |
| TSV Sparkasse Pöllau |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 20 |
26.04.24 |
19:00 |
TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg | |
- |
| Hartberg / U. USV |
_ : _ |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
19:00 |
Dietersdorfer USV Loipersdorf | |
- |
| FC Almenland |
3 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
18:30 |
Greinbach | |
- |
| SVH Elektrotechnik Pfeifer Waldbach |
2 : 0 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
18:30 |
Hartberg / U. USV | |
- |
| SV C&P Frannach |
2 : 2 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
18:00 |
St. Margarethen / R. | |
- |
| USC Raiffeisen Eichkögl |
4 : 2 |
|
|
ST 19 |
20.04.24 |
18:00 |
USC Sonnhofen / Rabenwald | |
- |
| SV TRIOTRONIK KROTTENDORF |
0 : 1 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
TSV Sparkasse Pöllau | |
- |
| TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg |
4 : 4 |
|
|
ST 19 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
SV ADA Anger | |
- |
| TUS Raiba Layjet Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf |
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle OLMW
|
|
|
RD |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
+/- |
P |
1 |
|
Frohnleiten |
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
: |
16 |
19 |
40 |
2 |
|
Mooskirchen |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
40 |
: |
16 |
24 |
39 |
3 |
|
Unterpremstä |
19 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
37 |
: |
24 |
13 |
38 |
4 |
|
Pachern |
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
39 |
: |
23 |
16 |
35 |
5 |
|
Gabersdorf |
19 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
43 |
: |
29 |
14 |
34 |
6 |
|
Gleinstätten |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
31 |
: |
27 |
4 |
26 |
7 |
|
Straß |
19 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
25 |
: |
37 |
-12 |
26 |
8 |
|
Rein |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
44 |
: |
41 |
3 |
24 |
9 |
|
Werndorf |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
33 |
: |
42 |
-9 |
24 |
10 |
|
Großklein |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
: |
23 |
-2 |
20 |
11 |
|
Gössendorf |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
: |
34 |
-10 |
20 |
12 |
|
Bärnbach |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
: |
47 |
-24 |
20 |
13 |
|
Rebenland |
19 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
: |
40 |
-21 |
15 |
14 |
|
Gratkorn |
19 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
27 |
: |
42 |
-15 |
14 |
Tabelle OLSW
|
|
|
RD |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
+/- |
P |
1 |
|
Bad Waltersdorf |
19 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
46 |
: |
23 |
23 |
43 |
2 |
|
Krottendorf |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
44 |
: |
24 |
20 |
39 |
3 |
|
Anger |
19 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
48 |
: |
36 |
12 |
34 |
4 |
|
Waldbach |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
36 |
: |
33 |
3 |
28 |
5 |
|
Hartberg/U. |
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
38 |
: |
39 |
-1 |
28 |
6 |
|
Kirchberg |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
35 |
: |
31 |
4 |
27 |
7 |
|
Loipersdorf |
19 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
39 |
: |
31 |
8 |
26 |
8 |
|
Sonnhofen |
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
32 |
: |
36 |
-4 |
24 |
9 |
|
St. Margarethen/R. |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
: |
34 |
-5 |
23 |
10 |
|
Frannach |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
: |
36 |
-6 |
23 |
11 |
|
Greinbach |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
: |
45 |
-20 |
23 |
12 |
|
Almenland |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
: |
38 |
-12 |
21 |
13 |
|
Eichkögl |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
: |
42 |
-12 |
19 |
14 |
|
Pöllau |
19 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
35 |
: |
45 |
-10 |
16 |
Tabelle OLN
|
|
|
RD |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
+/- |
P |
1 |
|
KSV Amat. |
17 |
13 |
0 |
4 |
45 |
: |
23 |
22 |
39 |
2 |
|
Kindberg-Mür |
17 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
59 |
: |
23 |
36 |
38 |
3 |
|
Bad Mitterndorf |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
40 |
: |
25 |
15 |
36 |
4 |
|
Judenburg |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
42 |
: |
21 |
21 |
35 |
5 |
|
Liezen |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
: |
24 |
14 |
32 |
6 |
|
St. Peter/Kb |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
42 |
: |
37 |
5 |
25 |
7 |
|
St. Michael |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
31 |
: |
31 |
0 |
24 |
8 |
|
ESV Knittelfeld |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
28 |
: |
32 |
-4 |
20 |
9 |
|
Trofaiach |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
32 |
: |
32 |
0 |
19 |
10 |
|
Obdach |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
37 |
: |
56 |
-19 |
17 |
11 |
|
St.Peter-Freienstein |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
26 |
: |
56 |
-30 |
17 |
12 |
|
Mürzzuschlag |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
26 |
: |
48 |
-22 |
15 |
13 |
|
AquaFux |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
16 |
: |
54 |
-38 |
9 |
14 |
|
Rottenmann |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
0 |