Vorarlberger WappenErgebnisdienst - Vorarlberg

 
 
 
 

Neue Spielpläne Online!

Ergebnisse

Aktueller Spieltag +19.05.22 / -31.05.22

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2021/22

ST 32 29.05.22 16:00 FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  -  SCR Altach Juniors _ : _
ST 32 29.05.22 16:00 FC Nenzing  -  Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch _ : _
ST 32 29.05.22 11:00 FC Lustenau 1907  -  Wälderhaus VfB Bezau _ : _
ST 32 28.05.22 17:00 SV frigo Ludesch  -  SK Meiningen _ : _
ST 32 28.05.22 17:00 Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  -  INTERSPORT FISCHER FC Schruns _ : _
ST 32 28.05.22 17:00 Eco-Park FC Hörbranz  -  poolfolio SC Fussach _ : _
ST 32 28.05.22 16:00 FC Sohm Alberschwende  -  blum FC Höchst _ : _
ST 32 27.05.22 18:30 IPA SC Göfis  -  FC Hard _ : _
ST 31 26.05.22 14:30 Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch  -  Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau _ : _
ST 31 26.05.22 11:00 poolfolio SC Fussach  -  FC Lustenau 1907 _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 19:00 Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  -  FC Nenzing _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 19:00 INTERSPORT FISCHER FC Schruns  -  FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 18:30 SV typico Lochau  -  FC Sohm Alberschwende _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 18:30 SCR Altach Juniors  -  SV frigo Ludesch _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 18:00 blum FC Höchst  -  IPA SC Göfis _ : _
ST 31 25.05.22 18:00 FC Hard  -  Eco-Park FC Hörbranz _ : _
ST 30 22.05.22 16:00 FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  -  Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch _ : _
ST 30 22.05.22 16:00 FC Nenzing  -  poolfolio SC Fussach _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 17:30 SK Meiningen  -  SCR Altach Juniors _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 17:00 SV frigo Ludesch  -  INTERSPORT FISCHER FC Schruns _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 16:00 Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  -  Wälderhaus VfB Bezau _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 16:00 IPA SC Göfis  -  SV typico Lochau _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 16:00 FC Lustenau 1907  -  FC Hard _ : _
ST 30 21.05.22 16:00 Eco-Park FC Hörbranz  -  blum FC Höchst _ : _

V 2 - Landesliga 2021/22

ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 SV Brauerei Frastanz  -  FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 FC Renault Malin Sulz  -  Peter Dach FC Koblach _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 Ender Klima TSV Altenstadt  -  Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 15:30 SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf  -  ERNE FC Schlins _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 00:00 Reini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach  -  SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal _ : _
ST 24 27.05.22 19:00 FC Mohren Dornbirn Juniors  -  KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau _ : _
ST 24 27.05.22 18:00 Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  -  SV Gaissau _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 11:00 KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau  -  Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:30 Peter Dach FC Koblach  -  SV Brauerei Frastanz _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  -  FC Mohren Dornbirn Juniors _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 Ender Klima TSV Altenstadt  -  FC Renault Malin Sulz _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 ERNE FC Schlins  -  Reini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  -  SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal _ : _
ST 23 20.05.22 18:00 SV Gaissau  -  SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf _ : _

V 3 - 1. Landesklasse 2021/22

ST 24 29.05.22 17:00 BayWaLamag FC Thüringen  -  FC Rotenberg 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 SCR Altach 1b  -  World of Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 FC Baldauf Doren  -  FC Raiffeisen Au _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 16:00 MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  -  Vollbad FC Götzis _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 15:00 FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz  -  Ruech Recycling RW Langen _ : _
ST 24 27.05.22 19:00 Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  -  Dietrich Luft+Klima SC Hohenweiler 72 _ : _
ST 24 27.05.22 18:30 SK Bürs  -  Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 17:00 Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  -  MEVO FC Schwarzenberg _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 15:00 Ruech Recycling RW Langen  -  SCR Altach 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 18:00 FC Rotenberg 1b  -  FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 FC Raiffeisen Au  -  BayWaLamag FC Thüringen _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 Dietrich Luft+Klima SC Hohenweiler 72  -  Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 15:15 Vollbad FC Götzis  -  FC Baldauf Doren _ : _
ST 23 20.05.22 19:00 World of Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b  -  SK Bürs _ : _

V 4 - 2. Landesklasse 2021/22

ST 24 29.05.22 16:00 SV Satteins  -  EMMA & EUGEN DSV Juniors _ : _
ST 24 29.05.22 13:45 SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  -  SC Admira Dornbirn Juniors _ : _
ST 24 29.05.22 13:45 SC Röfix Röthis 1b  -  SCM Vandans _ : _
ST 24 29.05.22 13:30 FC Lustenau 1907 1b  -  SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 18:00 FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  -  poolfolio SC Fussach 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 16:00 FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz  -  intemann FC Lauterach 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 00:00 IPA SC Tisis  -  SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon _ : _
ST 25 26.05.22 13:15 poolfolio SC Fussach 1b  -  FC Lustenau 1907 1b _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 13:45 SC Röfix Röthis 1b  -  FC Lustenau 1907 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 poolfolio SC Fussach 1b  -  SV Satteins _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 SCM Vandans  -  intemann FC Lauterach 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  -  SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn Juniors  -  FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 12:00 SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b  -  FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 00:00 EMMA & EUGEN DSV Juniors  -  IPA SC Tisis _ : _

V 5 - 3. Landesklasse 2021/22

ST 24 29.05.22 16:30 SW Bregenz Juniors  -  ERNE FC Schlins 1b _ : _
ST 24 29.05.22 13:45 FC Nenzing 1b  -  Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 16:00 FC Mäder  -  SPG FC Mellau 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 14:45 Ender Klima TSV Altenstadt Juniors  -  Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 14:30 FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b  -  Vollbad FC Götzis 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 14:00 SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b  -  intemann FC Lauterach 1c _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 13:00 SV typico Lochau 1b  -  blum FC Höchst 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 18:00 Vollbad FC Götzis 1b  -  SV typico Lochau 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach  -  intemann FC Lauterach 1c _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 15:00 blum FC Höchst 1b  -  FC Mäder _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 15:00 Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors  -  SW Bregenz Juniors _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:45 Ender Klima TSV Altenstadt Juniors  -  FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:45 ERNE FC Schlins 1b  -  SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 13:30 SPG FC Mellau 1b  -  FC Nenzing 1b _ : _

V 6 - 4. Landesklasse 2021/22

ST 24 29.05.22 14:45 BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b  -  SV frigo Ludesch 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:30 SK Meiningen 1b  -  SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:30 SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b  -  INTERSPORT FISCHER FC Schruns 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:30 FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz 1b  -  SV Gaissau 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 17:00 SC Mühlebach  -  FC Hard 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 15:00 SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b  -  FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b _ : _
ST 24 27.05.22 18:30 SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b  -  FC Eintracht Bremenmahd _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 11:30 FC Hard 1b  -  SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 INTERSPORT FISCHER FC Schruns 1b  -  SK Meiningen 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 FC Eintracht Bremenmahd  -  SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:45 SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b  -  SC Mühlebach _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:45 FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b  -  BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:30 SV frigo Ludesch 1b  -  FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz 1b _ : _
ST 23 20.05.22 20:00 SV Gaissau 1b  -  SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b _ : _

V 7 - 5. Landesklasse Oberland 2021/22

ST 24 29.05.22 16:00 FC Lustenau 1907 1c  -  Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 18:00 FC Mäder 1b  -  SC Austria Lustenau Juniors _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 14:00 SPG Rankweil/Brederis Juniors  -  FC Klostertal 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 00:00 Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b  -  SCM Vandans 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 00:00 IPA SC Tisis 1b  -  SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b _ : _
ST 24 28.05.22 00:00 FC Beschling Bettler Äule  -  FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b _ : _
ST 23 22.05.22 14:45 Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b  -  FC Lustenau 1907 1c _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 17:00 World of Jobs VfB Hohenems Juniors  -  SPG Rankweil/Brederis Juniors _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 SC Austria Lustenau Juniors  -  IPA SC Tisis 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 16:00 FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b  -  FC Mäder 1b _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 14:45 Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b  -  FC Beschling Bettler Äule _ : _
ST 23 21.05.22 00:00 SCM Vandans 1b  -  FC Klostertal 1b _ : _

V 7 - 5. Landesklasse Unterland 2021/22

ST 20 29.05.22 14:30 KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b  -  FC Rotenberg 1c _ : _
ST 20 28.05.22 18:00 MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 1b  -  SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c _ : _
ST 20 28.05.22 17:00 SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c  -  Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b _ : _
ST 20 28.05.22 16:00 Dietrich Luft+Klima SC Hohenweiler 1b  -  SPG SV Buch 1c _ : _
ST 9 28.05.22 00:00 Reini´s Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach 1b  -  Ruech Recycling RW Langen 1b _ : _
ST 20 26.05.22 16:00 FC Raiffeisen Au 1b  -  SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b _ : _
ST 19 21.05.22 17:00 SPG SV Buch 1c  -  KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b _ : _
ST 19 21.05.22 14:30 FC Raiffeisen Au 1b  -  MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 1b _ : _
ST 19 21.05.22 14:00 SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c  -  Dietrich Luft+Klima SC Hohenweiler 1b _ : _
ST 19 21.05.22 13:45 Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b  -  SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b _ : _
ST 19 21.05.22 00:00 Reini´s Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach 1b  -  SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c _ : _
ST 19 20.05.22 19:00 FC Rotenberg 1c  -  Ruech Recycling RW Langen 1b _ : _
 
 

Tabellen