k wappenErgebnisdienst - Kärnten

Aktueller Spieltag +19.05.18 / -31.05.18

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 27 31.05.18 16:30 Bleiburg  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 10:30 ASV  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:45 Völkermarkt  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:30 Treibach  -  ATSV Wolfsberg _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:30 Feldkirchen SV  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:00 Köttmannsdorf  -  St. Jakob/Ros. _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:00 Maria Saal  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 27 29.05.18 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  ATUS Ferlach _ : _
ST 26 27.05.18 16:00 Gmünd  -  ATSV Wolfsberg _ : _
ST 26 27.05.18 10:30 ASV  -  Völkermarkt _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 KAC 1909  -  Feldkirchen SV _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 ATUS Ferlach  -  Köttmannsdorf _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Spittal/Drau 3 : 1
ST 26 25.05.18 18:00 Kraig  -  Bleiburg 2 : 0
ST 26 25.05.18 17:30 Maria Saal  -  Treibach 0 : 7
ST 25 20.05.18 15:30 Köttmannsdorf  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf 0 : 4

K - Unterliga Ost 2017/18

ST 27 31.05.18 18:00 St. Margarethen/Lav.  -  Sirnitz _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  Eisenkappel _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:30 Eberstein  -  Ludmannsdorf _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Ulrichsberg  -  Globasnitz _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Sele Zell  -  Poggersdorf _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 13:30 Rückersdorf  -  St. Andrä/Lav. _ : _
ST 27 30.05.18 18:30 ASK Klagenfurt  -  Ruden _ : _
ST 27 29.05.18 18:00 St. Michael/L.  -  Wölfnitz _ : _
ST 26 27.05.18 17:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  St. Michael/L. _ : _
ST 26 27.05.18 17:00 Ludmannsdorf  -  Sele Zell _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 18:30 Ruden  -  Rückersdorf _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:30 Eisenkappel  -  Globasnitz _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Wölfnitz  -  Eberstein _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Sirnitz  -  ASK Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 16:00 St. Andrä/Lav.  -  Ulrichsberg _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 18:30 Poggersdorf  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. _ : _
ST 25 20.05.18 17:00 Ulrichsberg  -  Ruden 2 : 3
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 St. Michael/L.  -  Eisenkappel 2 : 1
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Globasnitz  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 0 : 1
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Eberstein  -  St. Michael/Bl. 3 : 0

K - Unterliga West 2017/18

ST 27 31.05.18 19:00 Matrei  -  Greifenburg _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:30 Lind  -  Nötsch _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Nußdorf  -  Lienz _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Landskron  -  Sachsenburg _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Kötschach  -  Seeboden _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 17:00 Dellach/Dr.  -  Dellach/Gail _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 10:30 Radenthein  -  Fürnitz _ : _
ST 27 31.05.18 10:30 Rosegg  -  Penk _ : _
ST 26 27.05.18 17:00 Nötsch  -  Radenthein _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 18:00 Lienz  -  Matrei _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:30 Sachsenburg  -  Rosegg _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Seeboden  -  Dellach/Gail _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Kötschach  -  Landskron _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Greifenburg  -  Lind _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 16:00 Fürnitz  -  Dellach/Dr. _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 15:30 Penk  -  Nußdorf _ : _
ST 25 20.05.18 17:00 Matrei  -  Penk 7 : 0
ST 25 20.05.18 17:00 Dellach/Dr.  -  Nötsch 5 : 2
ST 25 20.05.18 10:30 Radenthein  -  Greifenburg 2 : 0
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Nußdorf  -  Sachsenburg 3 : 1
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Landskron  -  Seeboden 2 : 0
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Rosegg  -  Kötschach 6 : 3
ST 25 19.05.18 15:00 Lind  -  Lienz 3 : 1

K - 1. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 28 31.05.18 18:00 Kirchbach  -  Tristach _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 15:00 Dölsach  -  Irschen _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 17:30 Irschen  -  Hermagor _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 16:00 Virgen  -  Matrei 1b _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:30 Oberlienz  -  Prägraten _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:30 Mölltal  -  Kirchbach _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Gmünd 1b  -  Malta _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 15:30 Tristach  -  Thal/Assling _ : _
ST 27 25.05.18 19:00 Sillian  -  Nikolsdorf _ : _
ST 18 21.05.18 16:30 Prägraten  -  Hermagor 2 : 2
ST 18 21.05.18 11:00 Nikolsdorf  -  Malta 4 : 0
ST 18 21.05.18 11:00 Gmünd 1b  -  Tristach 2 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 17:30 Sillian  -  Virgen 4 : 7
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Nikolsdorf  -  Kirchbach 0 : 7
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Matrei 1b  -  Oberlienz 4 : 3
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Malta  -  Irschen 0 : 4
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 Prägraten  -  Gmünd 1b 2 : 1
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Dölsach  -  Tristach 3 : 0

K - 1. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 27 27.05.18 17:00 Faakersee  -  Stockenboi _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 16:30 Magdalen  -  Bodensdorf _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 10:30 St. Egyden  -  Schiefling _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 10:30 Rothenthurn  -  Feffernitz _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Wernberg  -  Admira Villach _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Velden  -  Bad Bleiberg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Töplitsch  -  Ledenitzen _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 15:00 Feistritz/Ros.  -  Maria Gail _ : _
ST 18 21.05.18 16:30 Ledenitzen  -  Feffernitz 3 : 0
ST 26 20.05.18 17:00 Schiefling  -  Faakersee 0 : 1
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 Ledenitzen  -  Wernberg 2 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 Feffernitz  -  St. Egyden 1 : 2

K - 1. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 28 31.05.18 11:00 Steuerberg  -  HSV _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 17:00 Launsdorf  -  Steuerberg _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 16:00 Treibach B Juniors  -  Ebental _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:30 Gurnitz  -  Oberes Metnitztal _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Reichenau  -  Glanegg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Oberglan  -  Wietersdorf _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Friesach  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 15:30 HSV  -  Liebenfels _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 14:30 Donau  -  St. Urban _ : _
ST 18 21.05.18 17:00 Launsdorf  -  Glanegg 1 : 3
ST 26 20.05.18 17:00 Wietersdorf  -  Treibach B Juniors 0 : 7
ST 26 20.05.18 17:00 Ebental  -  Gurnitz 0 : 5
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach  -  Donau 1 : 7
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Launsdorf  -  Friesach 1 : 3
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Glanegg  -  HSV 3 : 2
ST 26 19.05.18 15:00 St. Urban  -  Oberglan 3 : 3

K - 1. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 28 30.05.18 18:00 Griffen  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1b _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 18:00 Mittlern  -  Eitweg _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 16:30 St. Margareten/Ros.  -  Eberndorf _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1b  -  Tainach _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b  -  St. Stefan _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Lavamünd  -  SAK Amateure _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Bad St. Leonhard  -  Ferlach DSG _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 16:30 Gallizien  -  St. Paul _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 16:00 Grafenstein  -  Griffen _ : _
ST 26 20.05.18 17:30 Griffen  -  Lavamünd 3 : 2
ST 26 20.05.18 10:30 Eberndorf  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b 2 : 5
ST 26 19.05.18 17:30 Tainach  -  Grafenstein 1 : 1
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 St. Paul  -  Bad St. Leonhard 2 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Eitweg  -  SAK Amateure 2 : 0

K - 2. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 25 31.05.18 23:00 St. Jakob/Def.  -  Oberdrauburg _ : _
ST 25 31.05.18 23:00 Nußdorf 1b  -  Oberes Mölltal _ : _
ST 25 31.05.18 23:00 Mühldorf  -  Lurnfeld _ : _
ST 25 31.05.18 23:00 Greifenburg 1b  -  SG Reisseck/SV Penk _ : _
ST 25 31.05.18 23:00 Ainet  -  SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b _ : _
ST 24 27.05.18 23:00 St. Jakob/Def.  -  SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b _ : _
ST 24 27.05.18 23:00 SG Reisseck/SV Penk  -  Mühldorf _ : _
ST 24 27.05.18 23:00 Oberes Mölltal  -  Greifenburg 1b _ : _
ST 24 27.05.18 23:00 Oberdrauburg  -  Ainet _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 Lurnfeld  -  Nußdorf 1b _ : _
ST 23 20.05.18 16:00 Greifenburg 1b  -  Nußdorf 1b _ : _
ST 23 20.05.18 16:00 Ainet  -  St. Jakob/Def. _ : _
ST 23 19.05.18 17:00 Mühldorf  -  Oberes Mölltal _ : _
ST 23 19.05.18 16:30 Oberdrauburg  -  SG Reisseck/SV Penk _ : _

K - 2. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 26 31.05.18 23:00 Seeboden 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _
ST 26 31.05.18 23:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Obermillstatt _ : _
ST 26 31.05.18 23:00 Egg  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 26 31.05.18 23:00 Baldramsdorf  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 25 27.05.18 16:00 Rennweg  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _
ST 25 26.05.18 17:00 Radenthein 1b  -  Obermillstatt _ : _
ST 25 26.05.18 17:00 Ferndorf  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 25 26.05.18 17:00 Egg  -  Baldramsdorf _ : _
ST 24 19.05.18 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  Ferndorf _ : _

K - 2. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 28 31.05.18 17:00 Grafendorf  -  Treffen _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 17:00 Draschitz  -  Himmelberg _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 17:00 Arnoldstein  -  SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 15:00 Gitschtal  -  Arriach _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 10:00 Landskron 1b  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b _ : _
ST 28 30.05.18 18:45 VSV  -  Weißenstein _ : _
ST 28 30.05.18 18:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  Faakersee 1b _ : _
ST 28 30.05.18 17:00 Afritz  -  Feldkirchen SV 1b _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 17:00 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  -  Grafendorf _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 17:00 Arriach  -  SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 16:30 SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg  -  Gitschtal _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 15:00 Faakersee 1b  -  Afritz _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 18:00 Treffen  -  VSV _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Weißenstein  -  Arnoldstein _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Feldkirchen SV 1b  -  Draschitz _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 16:00 Himmelberg  -  Landskron 1b _ : _
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  Afritz 2 : 4
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Grafendorf  -  Himmelberg 0 : 1
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 VSV  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b _ : _
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Gitschtal  -  Weißenstein 0 : 4

K - 2. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 28 31.05.18 23:00 Weitensfeld  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 17:00 Viktring  -  Gurk _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 17:00 Moosburg  -  Keutschach _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 16:30 Sörg  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 16:00 Kappel  -  Maria Rain _ : _
ST 28 31.05.18 11:00 Kraig 1b  -  Guttaring _ : _
ST 28 30.05.18 18:45 KAC B Juniors  -  Friesach 1b _ : _
ST 28 30.05.18 18:30 Straßburg  -  SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 23:00 St. Veit  -  Moosburg _ : _
ST 27 27.05.18 23:00 Ebental 1b  -  Kappel _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Keutschach  -  KAC B Juniors _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Guttaring  -  Weitensfeld _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Gurk  -  Kraig 1b _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 15:00 Maria Rain  -  Sörg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 15:00 Friesach 1b  -  Straßburg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 14:00 SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b  -  Viktring _ : _
ST 26 20.05.18 23:00 Sörg  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 26 20.05.18 17:30 SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b  -  Friesach 1b 2 : 1
ST 26 20.05.18 16:00 Kappel  -  Guttaring 1 : 1
ST 26 19.05.18 16:30 KAC B Juniors  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Straßburg  -  Keutschach 3 : 3
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Moosburg  -  Maria Rain 1 : 2

K - 2. Klasse E 2017/18

ST 24 27.05.18 17:00 SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b  -  St. Peter/Wallersberg _ : _
ST 24 27.05.18 11:00 Sittersdorf  -  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 18:00 St. Andrä/Lav. 1b  -  Maria Rojach _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:30 Klopeiner See  -  Haimburg _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 Reichenfels  -  Frantschach _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 16:00 Preitenegg  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 14:00 Brückl  -  Magdalensberg _ : _
ST 21 24.05.18 18:00 St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b  -  SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b _ : _
ST 23 20.05.18 17:00 Haimburg  -  Sittersdorf 1 : 2
ST 23 20.05.18 16:00 St. Peter/Wallersberg  -  Klopeiner See 2 : 6
ST 23 20.05.18 16:00 Frantschach  -  SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b 2 : 1
ST 23 19.05.18 17:30 St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b  -  Brückl 5 : 2
ST 23 19.05.18 17:00 Maria Rojach  -  Preitenegg 3 : 3
ST 23 19.05.18 16:30 Magdalensberg  -  Reichenfels 2 : 1
ST 23 19.05.18 16:00 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1b 3 : 1
[©]

Visitors Counter

336965
TodayToday124
YesterdayYesterday301
This WeekThis Week1277
This MonthThis Month6218
All DaysAll Days336965
Highest | 03-20-2018 : 1004
Logged In Users 0
Guests 54