Ergebnisse der Murtaler Mannschaften (Bezirk Murtal)

Oberliga bis 1. Klasse Murtal

 

Aktueller Spieltag +14.05.18 / -26.05.18

ST 2 - Oberliga Nord 2017/18

ST 24 26.05.18 18:00 SV Schrottshammer Stainach-Grimming  -  FC Zeltweg _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 SV Enligthco Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  -  EKRO Tus Krieglach _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  -  Fc Obdach _ : _
ST 24 25.05.18 19:00 ESV Knittelfeld  -  ATV MERCANDO IRDNING _ : _
ST 23 18.05.18 19:00 FC Zeltweg  -  Murau 0 : 1
ST 23 18.05.18 18:15 Fc Obdach  -  SV Enligthco Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 2 : 2
ST 23 18.05.18 18:15 FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  -  FC Stadtwerke Judenburg 3 : 3
ST 23 18.05.18 18:15 EKRO Tus Krieglach  -  ESV Knittelfeld 1 : 2

ST 3 - Unterliga Nord B 2017/18

ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 St. Peter/J.  -  Kraubath _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 17:00 Pöls  -  TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt _ : _
ST 24 26.05.18 14:00 FC KBG St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld  -  Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf _ : _
ST 23 22.05.18 18:00 Kobenz  -  SV Central Dancing Hinterberg _ : _
ST 23 19.05.18 17:00 Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  -  Oberwölz 5 : 0
ST 23 19.05.18 15:00 Schöder  -  FC KBG St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld 4 : 4
ST 23 18.05.18 18:15 St. Peter/Kbg.  -  Pöls 4 : 2
ST 23 17.05.18 19:00 FC RB Kindberg-Mürzhofen II  -  St. Peter/J. 6 : 1

ST 4 - Gebietsliga Mur 2017/18

ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  -  St. Lorenzen/Kn. _ : _
ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 Tus AM Immobilien Spielberg  -  Scheifling/St. Lor. _ : _
ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 Stadl  -  USV PL SOUNDPARK SECKAU _ : _
ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 St. Georgen/J.  -  St. Peter/Kbg. II _ : _
ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 Lobmingtal  -  Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 20 26.05.18 17:00 FC Knittelfeld  -  Krakaudorf _ : _
ST 19 20.05.18 17:00 USV PL SOUNDPARK SECKAU  -  St. Georgen/J. 2 : 6
ST 19 19.05.18 17:00 St. Peter/Kbg. II  -  USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring 2 : 1
ST 19 19.05.18 17:00 St. Lorenzen/Kn.  -  Tus AM Immobilien Spielberg 11 : 0
ST 19 19.05.18 16:00 Krakaudorf  -  Lobmingtal 5 : 2
ST 19 19.05.18 15:00 Weißkirchen  -  Stadl 1 : 0
ST 19 19.05.18 15:00 Scheifling/St. Lor.  -  FC Knittelfeld 3 : 3

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A 2017/18

ST 16 26.05.18 17:00 UFC Forstverwaltung Wasserberg Gaal  -  FC Zeltweg II _ : _
ST 16 26.05.18 14:45 Oberwölz II  -  Il Gelato Fohnsdorf II _ : _
ST 16 26.05.18 14:00 Lobmingtal II  -  St. Lambrecht _ : _
ST 16 25.05.18 18:30 Scheifling/St. Lor. II  -  Fc Obdach II _ : _
[©]

Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

335910
TodayToday222
YesterdayYesterday241
This WeekThis Week222
This MonthThis Month5163
All DaysAll Days335910
Highest | 03-20-2018 : 1004
Logged In Users 0
Guests 16