Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen

Aktueller Spieltag +14.05.18 / -26.05.18

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2017/18

ST 28 26.05.18 19:00 Pinkafeld  -  Deutschkreutz _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:30 Neuberg  -  Draßburg _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:30 Horitschon  -  Sankt Margarethen _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 20:00 Parndorf KM II  -  Kohfidisch _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:30 SV Stegersbach  -  Klingenbach _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:30 ASV Siegendorf  -  Eltendorf _ : _
ST 27 19.05.18 18:00 Kohfidisch  -  Neuberg 0 : 1
ST 27 19.05.18 18:00 Draßburg  -  Pinkafeld 3 : 1
ST 27 19.05.18 17:30 Eltendorf  -  SV Wimpassing 2 : 4
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1 : 3
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 Deutschkreutz  -  Horitschon 2 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:30 Markt Allhau  -  ASV Siegendorf 3 : 3
ST 27 18.05.18 19:30 Klingenbach  -  Parndorf KM II 2 : 2
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure  -  SV Stegersbach 5 : 1

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 26 26.05.18 18:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 KAC 1909  -  Feldkirchen SV _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 ATUS Ferlach  -  Köttmannsdorf _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Spittal/Drau _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 18:00 Kraig  -  Bleiburg _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 17:30 Maria Saal  -  Treibach _ : _
ST 25 20.05.18 15:30 Köttmannsdorf  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf 0 : 4
ST 25 18.05.18 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  Gmünd 2 : 1
ST 25 18.05.18 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  Kraig 4 : 2
ST 25 18.05.18 18:30 Treibach  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 6 : 1
ST 25 18.05.18 18:15 Spittal/Drau  -  KAC 1909 1 : 1
ST 25 18.05.18 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  ATUS Ferlach 0 : 2
ST 25 18.05.18 18:00 Bleiburg  -  ASV 1 : 0
ST 25 17.05.18 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Maria Saal 1 : 1

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2017/18

ST 27 26.05.18 18:00 Waidhofen/Thaya  -  Spratzern _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 St. Peter/Au  -  Langenrohr _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Scheiblingkirchen  -  Zwettl _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Leobendorf  -  Retz _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Ardagger  -  Gaflenz _ : _
ST 27 25.05.18 19:30 Kottingbrunn  -  Rohrbach _ : _
ST 27 25.05.18 18:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden  -  Haitzendorf _ : _
ST 16 21.05.18 17:00 St. Peter/Au  -  Rohrbach 0 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Spratzern  -  Scheiblingkirchen 4 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Retz  -  Ardagger 1 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Haitzendorf  -  Waidhofen/Thaya 3 : 2
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Gaflenz  -  Rohrendorf 1 : 3
ST 26 18.05.18 19:30 Zwettl  -  Kottingbrunn 0 : 0
ST 26 18.05.18 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Leobendorf 0 : 4
ST 26 18.05.18 19:30 Langenrohr  -  SC Krems 0 : 6
ST 26 18.05.18 18:15 St. Peter/Au  -  SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 : 2

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2017/18

ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 FC DAXL Andorf  -  SV Zebau Bad Ischl _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 ASKÖ Oedt  -  ASKÖ DONAU Linz _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 20:00 Union Raika Weißkirchen  -  SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 Wels FC  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 Union Edelweiß  -  DSG Union HABAU Perg _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  -  Junge Wikinger Ried _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 SV Gmundner Milch  -  WSC Hertha _ : _
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 SV Zebau Bad Ischl  -  Wels FC 2 : 2
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  -  ASKÖ Oedt 0 : 5
ST 27 18.05.18 20:00 Union Raika Weißkirchen  -  Union Edelweiß 3 : 4
ST 27 18.05.18 19:30 DSG Union HABAU Perg  -  FC DAXL Andorf 3 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 WSC Hertha  -  ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 7 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 SV Zaunergroup Wallern  -  SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 2 : 3
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P.  -  SV Gmundner Milch 1 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 ASKÖ DONAU Linz  -  SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0 : 0

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2017/18

ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 ÖTSU Hallein  -  SAK 1914 _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 TSV Neumarkt  -  SV Austria Salzburg _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 SK Strobl  -  UFC SV Hallwang _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 17:00 SC Golling  -  SV Straßwalchen _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:30 UFC Altenmarkt  -  USC Eugendorf _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:30 SK Bischofshofen  -  FC Zell am See _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 SV Bürmoos  -  SV Kuchl _ : _
ST 29 21.05.18 17:00 SV Kuchl  -  UFC Altenmarkt 1 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:30 SV Straßwalchen  -  SK Bischofshofen 1 : 2
ST 27 18.05.18 19:15 SV Kuchl  -  TSU Bramberg 3 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 USC Eugendorf  -  SV Bürmoos 0 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 SAK 1914  -  SK Strobl 6 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 18:00 SV Austria Salzburg  -  SC Golling 1 : 1
ST 27 18.05.18 18:00 FC Zell am See  -  ÖTSU Hallein 2 : 2
ST 27 18.05.18 18:00 FC Bergheim  -  TSV Neumarkt 0 : 3
ST 27 17.05.18 19:30 UFC SV Hallwang  -  UFC Altenmarkt 4 : 1

ST 1 - Landesliga 2017/18

ST 28 26.05.18 19:00 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 18:30 GAK 1902  -  Lebring _ : _
ST 28 26.05.18 15:30 ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg  -  Fürstenfeld _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 Bruck/Mur  -  Kapfenberger SV Amat. _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 SV Wildon  -  FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN  -  DSV Leoben _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  FC Süd Ost Shopping Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg _ : _
ST 28 25.05.18 19:00 Gnas  -  Pöllau _ : _
ST 26 22.05.18 19:30 GAK 1902  -  Mettersdorf _ : _
ST 26 22.05.18 19:00 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  -  Kapfenberger SV Amat. _ : _
ST 26 22.05.18 19:00 ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg  -  Pöllau _ : _
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach  -  GAK 1902 0 : 4
ST 27 19.05.18 17:00 DSV Leoben  -  SV Wildon 3 : 1
ST 27 19.05.18 15:00 Kapfenberger SV Amat.  -  Gnas 1 : 2
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 FC Süd Ost Shopping Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg  -  Bruck/Mur 1 : 5
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 Pöllau  -  USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2 : 2
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 Lebring  -  Mettersdorf 4 : 4
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W.  -  ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg 1 : 4
ST 27 18.05.18 19:00 Fürstenfeld  -  SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN 3 : 0
ST 26 15.05.18 19:00 SV Wildon  -  Fürstenfeld 1 : 2
ST 26 15.05.18 19:00 SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. 3 : 4
ST 26 15.05.18 19:00 Bruck/Mur  -  Lebring 3 : 1
ST 26 15.05.18 18:00 FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach  -  DSV Leoben 1 : 2

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2017/18

ST 26 26.05.18 18:30 Silz/Mötz  -  Union Innsbruck _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 18:30 Kematen  -  St.Johann _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:30 Telfs  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 17:00 Hall  -  Zams _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 15:00 WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure  -  Mayrhofen _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:30 SVI  -  Imst _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:30 Kundl  -  Reichenau SVG _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:00 Zirl  -  Völs _ : _
ST 25 21.05.18 14:30 St.Johann  -  Hall 1 : 4
ST 25 20.05.18 11:00 WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure  -  Telfs 0 : 3
ST 25 19.05.18 18:00 Völs  -  SVI 0 : 2
ST 25 19.05.18 17:00 Mayrhofen  -  Zams 2 : 0
ST 25 19.05.18 16:00 Kirchbichl  -  Silz/Mötz 4 : 3
ST 25 18.05.18 19:30 Imst  -  Kundl 0 : 1
ST 25 18.05.18 18:00 Union Innsbruck  -  Zirl 0 : 5
ST 25 17.05.18 18:30 Reichenau SVG  -  Kematen 1 : 2

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Höchst  -  Egg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 17:00 Admira  -  FC Langenegg _ : _
ST 27 26.05.18 16:00 Fussach  -  Rankweil _ : _
ST 27 25.05.18 18:30 DSV  -  Lauterach _ : _
ST 15 21.05.18 16:00 Wolfurt  -  Andelsbuch 2 : 2
ST 26 21.05.18 15:00 Bregenz SW  -  Admira 1 : 4
ST 26 19.05.18 17:00 Feldkirch  -  Egg 4 : 3
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Nenzing  -  Fussach 2 : 0
ST 26 19.05.18 16:00 Andelsbuch  -  Röthis 2 : 3
ST 26 19.05.18 15:00 FC Langenegg  -  Austria Lustenau Amat. 6 : 0
ST 26 18.05.18 18:30 Wolfurt  -  FC Schwarzach 2 : 0
ST 26 18.05.18 18:30 Rankweil  -  DSV 0 : 3
ST 26 18.05.18 18:30 Lauterach  -  Höchst 2 : 3

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2017/18

ST 26 26.05.18 18:00 Donau  -  Gersthofer SV _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 18:00 ASK Elektra  -  Team Wiener Linien _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 16:00 Wiener Viktoria  -  Mauerwerk Sport Admira _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 16:00 A XIII Auhof Center  -  Slovan HAC _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 16:00 Post SV  -  Ostbahn XI _ : _
ST 26 26.05.18 15:30 Fav AC  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 _ : _
ST 26 25.05.18 19:30 Mannswörth  -  Sportunion Mauer _ : _
ST 30 20.05.18 18:00 Mannswörth  -  ASK Elektra 1 : 0
ST 30 19.05.18 15:30 Fav AC  -  Ostbahn XI 2 : 0
ST 30 18.05.18 19:30 Wiener Viktoria  -  Team Wiener Linien 3 : 3
ST 30 18.05.18 19:30 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 3 : 2
ST 30 18.05.18 18:00 A XIII Auhof Center  -  Gersthofer SV 1 : 2
ST 30 18.05.18 18:00 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Sportunion Mauer 4 : 1
ST 30 18.05.18 18:00 Donau  -  Mauerwerk Sport Admira 0 : 0
ST 30 16.05.18 18:00 Slovan HAC  -  Post SV 1 : 0
[©]


Visitors Counter

335910
TodayToday222
YesterdayYesterday241
This WeekThis Week222
This MonthThis Month5163
All DaysAll Days335910
Highest | 03-20-2018 : 1004
Logged In Users 0
Guests 19