Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen - Saison 2018/19

Aktueller Spieltag +13.10.18 / -25.10.18

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2018/19

ST 13 25.10.18 19:30 Draßburg  -  Sankt Margarethen _ : _
ST 12 21.10.18 15:00 Wimpassing  -  Stegersbach _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 17:00 Ritzing  -  Horitschon _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 17:00 Pinkafeld  -  Bad Sauerbrunn _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 16:00 Parndorf II  -  Kohfidisch _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  Deutschkreut _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Oberwart  -  Eltendorf 2 : 0
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Siegendorf  -  Markt Allhau _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Leithaprodersdorf  -  Draßburg 1 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 18:00 Stegersbach  -  Oberwart 1 : 3
ST 11 13.10.18 18:00 Draßburg  -  Parndorf II 2 : 0
ST 11 13.10.18 17:00 Kohfidisch  -  Markt Allhau 2 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 Bad Sauerbrunn  -  Ritzing 2 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 Deutschkreut  -  Leithaprodersdorf 2 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 15:00 Wimpassing  -  Siegendorf 2 : 5
ST 11 13.10.18 15:00 Horitschon  -  Sankt Margarethen 1 : 1

K - Kärntner Liga 2018/19

ST 14 25.10.18 19:00 Feldkirchen  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 14 25.10.18 18:30 Wölfnitz  -  St. Jakob/Ro _ : _
ST 13 21.10.18 15:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  Ferlach _ : _
ST 13 20.10.18 18:00 KAC 1909  -  Bleiburg _ : _
ST 13 20.10.18 15:30 Gmünd  -  Matrei _ : _
ST 13 20.10.18 14:30 St. Jakob/Ro  -  Lind _ : _
ST 13 19.10.18 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  Maria Saal 0 : 2
ST 13 19.10.18 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Feldkirchen 2 : 0
ST 13 19.10.18 18:00 SAK  -  Wölfnitz 4 : 1
ST 13 19.10.18 18:00 Treibach  -  Köttmannsdor 1 : 0
ST 12 14.10.18 15:00 Köttmannsdor  -  Gmünd 1 : 1
ST 12 13.10.18 19:00 Matrei  -  St. Michael/Bl. 5 : 0
ST 12 13.10.18 15:30 Maria Saal  -  Treibach 3 : 4
ST 12 13.10.18 15:30 Ferlach  -  KAC 1909 2 : 0
ST 12 13.10.18 15:00 Wölfnitz  -  Spittal/Drau 2 : 3
ST 12 13.10.18 15:00 Bleiburg  -  ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 2
ST 12 13.10.18 14:00 Lind  -  SAK 4 : 1

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2018/19

ST 13 25.10.18 20:00 Langenrohr  -  Waidhofen/Thaya _ : _
ST 13 25.10.18 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Rohrendorf _ : _
ST 13 23.10.18 20:00 Kilb  -  Ardagger _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:00 St. Peter/Au  -  Rohrbach _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:00 Spratzern  -  Stripfing/Weiden _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:00 Rohrendorf  -  Langenrohr _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:00 Gaflenz  -  Retz _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 20:00 Waidhofen/Thaya  -  Scheiblingkirchen _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Ortmann  -  Zwettl 2 : 0
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Kottingbrunn  -  Kilb 2 : 2
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Ardagger  -  Krems 4 : 0
ST 11 13.10.18 18:00 Stripfing/Weiden  -  Ardagger 2 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 18:00 Rohrbach  -  Ortmann 2 : 0
ST 11 13.10.18 15:30 St. Peter/Au  -  Rohrendorf 3 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 15:30 Scheiblingkirchen  -  Langenrohr 3 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 15:30 Retz  -  Waidhofen/Thaya 1 : 3

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2018/19

ST 13 25.10.18 19:00 St. Florian  -  St. Martin i.M. _ : _
ST 13 25.10.18 19:00 Edelweiß  -  Donau Linz _ : _
ST 12 21.10.18 15:30 St. Valentin  -  JW Ried _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:30 Bad Ischl  -  Perg _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:30 Wallern  -  Edelweiß _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:30 St. Martin i.M.  -  Oedt _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:30 Marchtrenk  -  St. Florian _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 14:30 Grieskirchen  -  Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Micheldorf  -  Gmunden 1 : 1
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Donau Linz  -  Pregarten 4 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 JW Ried  -  St. Martin i.M. 4 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 Oedt  -  Marchtrenk 1 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 14:00 Perg  -  Micheldorf 3 : 1

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2018/19

ST 15 25.10.18 20:00 Altenmarkt  -  Straßwalchen _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 16:00 Straßwalchen  -  Zell am See _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 16:00 Bürmoos  -  Kuchl _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 16:00 A. Salzburg  -  Altenmarkt _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 14:30 Eugendorf  -  Bramberg _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 14:00 Golling  -  Strobl _ : _
ST 14 20.10.18 13:00 ÖTSU Hallein  -  Thalgau _ : _
ST 14 19.10.18 19:30 Neumarkt  -  Puch 3 : 1
ST 14 19.10.18 19:00 Adnet  -  SAK 1914 2 : 1
ST 13 14.10.18 15:00 Kuchl  -  Adnet 0 : 1
ST 13 14.10.18 15:00 Puch  -  Bürmoos 2 : 3
ST 13 14.10.18 14:00 Bramberg  -  Neumarkt 3 : 1
ST 13 13.10.18 16:00 Thalgau  -  Golling 1 : 1
ST 13 13.10.18 16:00 Strobl  -  Straßwalchen 2 : 3
ST 13 13.10.18 16:00 Zell am See  -  Altenmarkt 3 : 1

ST 1 - Landesliga 2018/19

ST 12 20.10.18 17:00 Voitsberg  -  Bruck/Mur _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 14:30 Bad Radkersburg  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:30 Fürstenfeld  -  Frauental 2 : 0
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Wildon  -  St. Anna am Aigen 1 : 4
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 SC Liezen  -  St. Michael 4 : 1
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  Pöllau 0 : 1
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Gnas  -  Lafnitz Amat 1 : 1
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 DSV Leoben  -  Lebring 2 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 19:00 St. Anna am Aigen  -  Frauental 2 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 15:00 St. Michael  -  Wildon 2 : 0
ST 11 13.10.18 15:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W.  -  Gnas 1 : 1

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2018/19

ST 13 24.10.18 19:45 Söll  -  Wattens Amat _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 17:00 Zams  -  Volders _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 16:00 Völs  -  U. Innsbruck _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 16:00 Imst  -  St.Johann _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 16:00 Hall  -  Telfs _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 15:30 Natters  -  Söll _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 14:00 Wattens Amat  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 12 20.10.18 14:00 SVI  -  Kundl _ : _
ST 12 19.10.18 19:00 Zirl  -  Kematen 2 : 1
ST 11 14.10.18 11:00 Kematen  -  Zams 2 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 17:30 Kundl  -  Imst 1 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 Volders  -  Telfs 1 : 3
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 U. Innsbruck  -  SVI 0 : 6
ST 11 13.10.18 16:00 Söll  -  Völs 3 : 1
ST 11 13.10.18 15:30 St.Johann  -  Zirl 2 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 15:00 Kirchbichl  -  Natters 1 : 2
ST 11 13.10.18 14:00 Wattens Amat  -  Hall 0 : 1

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2018/19

ST 16 25.10.18 19:00 Bregenz  -  Rankweil _ : _
ST 16 25.10.18 18:30 Bizau  -  SC Admira _ : _
ST 15 21.10.18 16:00 Röthis  -  Feldkirch _ : _
ST 15 21.10.18 16:00 Rankweil  -  Egg _ : _
ST 15 21.10.18 16:00 Höchst  -  Alberschwende _ : _
ST 15 20.10.18 17:00 Lauterach  -  Wolfurt _ : _
ST 15 20.10.18 16:00 Fussach  -  Bizau _ : _
ST 15 20.10.18 16:00 Andelsbuch  -  Nenzing _ : _
ST 15 20.10.18 15:00 Lustenau Amat.  -  Lochau _ : _
ST 15 20.10.18 15:00 SC Admira  -  Bregenz _ : _
ST 14 14.10.18 16:00 Wolfurt  -  Höchst 1 : 0
ST 14 14.10.18 16:00 Egg  -  SC Admira 4 : 3
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Feldkirch  -  Lauterach 0 : 3
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Bizau  -  Andelsbuch 2 : 0
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Lochau  -  DSV 1 : 2
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Nenzing  -  Lustenau Amat. 1 : 1
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Bregenz  -  Fussach 4 : 1
ST 14 13.10.18 16:00 Alberschwende  -  Rankweil 6 : 3

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2018/19

ST 10 21.10.18 11:11 Wienerberg  -  Post SV _ : _
ST 10 21.10.18 10:30 Brigittenau  -  Fach-Donaufeld _ : _
ST 10 20.10.18 16:00 Wiener Viktoria  -  Sport Admira _ : _
ST 10 20.10.18 15:00 ASV 13  -  Slovan HAC _ : _
ST 10 20.10.18 15:00 ASK Elektra  -  Donau _ : _
ST 10 20.10.18 14:30 Fav AC  -  Mannswörth _ : _
ST 10 19.10.18 19:30 Gerasdorf  -  A XIII _ : _
ST 10 19.10.18 18:00 Ostbahn XI  -  Mauer 3 : 4
ST 9 14.10.18 11:11 Wienerberg  -  Wiener Viktoria 1 : 3
ST 9 14.10.18 10:15 Slovan HAC  -  Gerasdorf 1 : 0
ST 9 14.10.18 10:15 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Ostbahn XI 1 : 2
ST 9 13.10.18 16:00 A XIII  -  Brigittenau 3 : 0
ST 9 13.10.18 16:00 Post SV  -  ASK Elektra 1 : 3
ST 9 13.10.18 14:00 Mauer  -  Sport Admira 3 : 1
[©]


Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

410231
TodayToday46
YesterdayYesterday519
This WeekThis Week2828
This MonthThis Month11223
All DaysAll Days410231
Highest | 03-20-2018 : 1004
Logged In Users 0
Guests 6